初一男子50米预赛
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
1161116 初一(11) 李家莹 初一级男子组 50米 7.0000 1 11
1162919 初一(29) 林宇超 初一级男子组 50米 7.0200 2 9
1163901 初一(39) 蔡树缘 初一级男子组 50米 7.1300 3 8
1161905 初一(19) 陈业文 初一级男子组 50米 7.1600 4 7
1163132 初一(31) 唐梓航 初一级男子组 50米 7.1600 4 7
1161912 初一(19) 黄凯骏 初一级男子组 50米 7.1900 6 5
1161838 初一(18) 谢宜臻 初一级男子组 50米 7.2300 7 4
1160108 初一(1) 陈重任 初一级男子组 50米 7.2800 8 3
1160202 初一(2) 陈妃胜 初一级男子组 50米 7.2800 8 3
1160506 初一(5) 陈堂恒 初一级男子组 50米 7.3200 10 1
1160437 初一(4) 许尚品 初一级男子组 50米 7.3200 10 1
初二男子50米预赛
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
1151029 初二(10) 麦均硕 初二级男子组 50米 6.2500 1 11
1151601 初二(16) 蔡两栩 初二级男子组 50米 6.3900 2 9
1150318 初二(3) 黄泽鹏 初二级男子组 50米 6.5400 3 8
1151919 初二(19) 林康毅 初二级男子组 50米 6.5500 4 7
1153123 初二(31) 李明亮 初二级男子组 50米 6.7800 5 6
1153811 初二(38) 邓炜超 初二级男子组 50米 6.8000 6 5
1152232 初二(22) 罗睿锐 初二级男子组 50米 6.8400 7 4
1151138 初二(11) 邱琳 初二级男子组 50米 6.8500 8 3
1152932 初二(29) 欧贤曦 初二级男子组 50米 6.8500 8 3
1151103 初二(11) 陈旭川 初二级男子组 50米 6.8700 10 1
1153525 初二(35) 李柏余 初二级男子组 50米 6.8700 10 1
1150645 初二(6) 吴冠楠 初二级男子组 50米 6.8700 10 1
初三男子50米预赛
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
1144056 初三(40) 周子越 初三级男子组 50米 6.3800 1 11
1142705 初三(27) 陈凯 初三级男子组 50米 6.3900 2 9
1143952 初三(39) 杨宇彬 初三级男子组 50米 6.4000 3 8
1141533 初三(15) 全志滔 初三级男子组 50米 6.4300 4 7
1143134 初三(31) 温南端 初三级男子组 50米 6.4400 5 6
1143517 初三(35) 黄家乐 初三级男子组 50米 6.4500 6 5
1143504 初三(35) 陈楚文 初三级男子组 50米 6.5600 7 4
1143802 初三(38) 陈逢熙 初三级男子组 50米 6.5800 8 3
1143625 初三(36) 梁桂铭 初三级男子组 50米 6.6500 9 2
1140334 初三(3) 宋锦澍 初三级男子组 50米 6.6800 10 1
初一女子50米预赛
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
1163430 初一(34) 唐源贝 初一级女子组 50米 7.9900 1 11
1163343 初一(33) 文雅 初一级女子组 50米 8.0900 2 9
1161416 初一(14) 李嘉玟 初一级女子组 50米 8.1100 3 8
1164005 初一(40) 陈莹 初一级女子组 50米 8.1500 4 7
1160730 初一(7) 莫舒淇 初一级女子组 50米 8.2000 5 6
1161427 初一(14) 林俞芊 初一级女子组 50米 8.2600 6 5
1162623 初一(26) 林钰钊 初一级女子组 50米 8.2700 7 4
1161005 初一(10) 陈昱姗 初一级女子组 50米 8.2800 8 3
1162044 初一(20) 吴瑞筠 初一级女子组 50米 8.3200 9 2
1162509 初一(25) 何施潼 初一级女子组 50米 8.3200 9 2
 
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
1152143 初二(21) 王柏茵 初二级女子组 50米 7.4900 1 11
1152335 初二(23) 王思幸 初二级女子组 50米 7.5200 2 9
1152642 初二(26) 陆一嬉 初二级女子组 50米 7.8900 3 8
1153429 初二(34) 梁琳 初二级女子组 50米 7.9000 4 7
1153643 初二(36) 王虹摄 初二级女子组 50米 7.9500 5 6
1151108 初二(11) 杜文婷 初二级女子组 50米 7.9700 6 5
1152511 初二(25) 邓雅愉 初二级女子组 50米 8.0000 7 4
1151264 初二(12) 潘怡君 初二级女子组 50米 8.0500 8 3
1153528 初二(35) 李一丹 初二级女子组 50米 8.0900 9 2
1151739 初二(17) 苏雅婷 初二级女子组 50米 8.1100 10 1
初三女子50米预赛
编号 班级 姓名 组别 项目 成绩输入 排名 得分
1143622 初三(36) 李欣蔚 初三级女子组 50米 7.3100 1 11
1143524 初三(35) 李家欣 初三级女子组 50米 7.3400 2 9
1142761 初三(27) 周己筠 初三级女子组 50米 7.4900 3 8
1142623 初三(26) 林宛歆 初三级女子组 50米 7.5000 4 7
1142616 初三(26) 李桦桦 初三级女子组 50米 7.5800 5 6
1141356 初三(13) 古远涵 初三级女子组 50米 7.6400 6 5
1143115 初三(31) 李因璨 初三级女子组 50米 7.7100 7 4
1141353 初三(13) 卓奕君 初三级女子组 50米 7.7100 7 4
1143931 初三(39) 刘沛琳 初三级女子组 50米 7.7100 7 4
1142155 初三(21) 江美霖 初三级女子组 50米 7.7100 7 4
金多宝一码